NoDusunNama Kepala DusunJumlah RWJumlah RTJumlah KKLkPrJiwa
1SatuWIWIT EFFENDI241746004001000
2DuaSUTARSO EP242106004001000
3TigaPRAYITNO241376004001000
4EmpatSUYITNO242306004001000
5LimaMISBUD242346004001000
Total10201227203318945000